Networking Products

Networking Products


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 36 of 7354 results

Cisco RV134W Wireless-N VPN Router ECCN 5A992.C

Product no.: 000000000003260357

$223.63
Old price $787.00
You save 72 %
In stock

AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender

Product no.: DAP-1620

$125.66
Old price $164.95
You save 24 %
In stock

DLink 1-port Mini-GBIC to 1000BaseLX Transceiver

Product no.: DEM-310GT

$231.35
Old price $289.95
You save 20 %
In stock

1000BASE LX to Mini GBIC Module (Multimode Fibre)

Product no.: DEM-312GT2

$315.34
Old price $429.95
You save 27 %
In stock

1-PORT 10Gbps 1000BaseCX4 uplink module for DGS-34xx switch

Product no.: DEM-410CX

$422.87
Old price $549.95
You save 23 %
Email us

10GBPS XFP TRANSCEIVER MULTIMODE 850NM

Product no.: DEM-421XT

$1,251.10
Old price $1,699.95
You save 26 %
In stock

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver - Single Mode 10km

Product no.: DEM-432XT

$622.04
Old price $829.95
You save 25 %
Email us

10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) - up to 220m on OM1/OM2/OM3

Product no.: DEM-435XT

$590.14
Old price $789.95
You save 25 %
Email us

100cm 10-Gigabit Stacking Cable for DGS-3120-series Switches

Product no.: DEM-CB100

$86.99
Old price $139.95
You save 38 %
Email us

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1 Metre)

Product no.: DEM-CB100QXS

$375.51
Old price $499.95
You save 25 %
Email us

QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1 Metre)

Product no.: DEM-CB100QXS-4XS

$482.44
Old price $639.95
You save 25 %
Email us

Stacking Cable for DGS-3120-series Switches (3 Metre)

Product no.: DEM-CB300

$139.53
Old price $189.95
You save 27 %
Email us

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (3 Metres)

Product no.: DEM-CB300QXS

$428.98
Old price $569.95
You save 25 %
Email us

10GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/ 3620 Series Switches

Product no.: DEM-CB300S

$136.66
Old price $179.95
You save 24 %
In stock

24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2x 1000BaseT & 2x 1000BaseT / SFP L2 Managed Switch with PoE

Product no.: DES-3200-28P

$786.39
Old price $1,099.95
You save 29 %
Email us

NETDEFEND SECURITY UTM FIREWALL FOR SME WITH 5 PORTS

Product no.: DFL-260E

$399.32
Old price $539.95
You save 26 %
Email us

DGS-1024A 24 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop Switch

Product no.: DGS-1024A

$95.37
Old price $149.95
You save 36 %
In stock

26-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch with 24 UTP and 2 SFP ports

Product no.: DGS-1100-26

$199.72
Email us

16 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS + 4 PORT SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

Product no.: DGS-1210-20

$209.81
Old price $279.95
You save 25 %
In stock

20 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch

Product no.: DGS-1510-20

$346.92
Old price $499.95
You save 31 %
In stock

28-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with 24 UTP and 4 SFP+ 10G Ports

Product no.: DGS-1510-28X

$577.41
Old price $899.95
You save 36 %
In stock

52-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with 48 UTP and 4 SFP+ 10G Ports

Product no.: DGS-1510-52X

$1,147.33
Old price $1,499.95
You save 24 %
In stock

24-PORT xSTACK LAYER 2 STACKABLE PoE GIGABIT SWITCH

Product no.: DGS-3120-24PC

$1,460.07
Old price $1,999.95
You save 27 %
In stock

24-PORT xSTACK LAYER 2 STACKABLE SFP GIGABIT SWITCH

Product no.: DGS-3120-24SC

$1,071.48
Old price $1,429.95
You save 25 %
In stock

24PORT GBIT STACKABLE L2+SWITCH 4COMBO SFP 40-GIGABIT STACK

Product no.: DGS-3120-24TC

$734.17
Old price $999.96
You save 27 %
In stock

48PORT GIGABIT L2+ SWITCH,4 COMBO SFP,40-GIGABIT STACKING

Product no.: DGS-3120-48PC

$2,294.55
Old price $3,099.95
You save 26 %
In stock

48PORT GIGABIT STACKABLE L2+SWITCH 4COMBO SFP 40GBIT STACK

Product no.: DGS-3120-48TC

$1,563.96
Old price $2,099.96
You save 26 %
In stock

24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps & 4-Port Combo SFP & 4-Port SFP+ (10GB)

Product no.: DGS-3420-28PC

$2,710.84
Email us

24-Port SFP & 4-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Combo & 4-Port SFP+ (10GB)

Product no.: DGS-3420-28SC

$2,345.45
Old price $3,099.95
You save 24 %
Email us

48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps & 4-Port SFP+ (10GB)

Product no.: DGS-3420-52P

$5,213.92
Email us

48-port 10/100/1000M module with PoE function

Product no.: DGS-6600-48P

$7,091.18
Old price $8,499.95
You save 17 %
Email us

48-port SFP module

Product no.: DGS-6600-48S

$7,091.18
Old price $8,499.95
You save 17 %
Email us

24-port 10/100/1000M and 24-port SFP module

Product no.: DGS-6600-48T

$6,256.71
Old price $7,499.95
You save 17 %
Email us

24-port 10/100/1000M and 24-port SFP module

Product no.: DGS-6600-48TS

$6,674.56
Old price $7,999.95
You save 17 %
Email us

8-port 10G XFP module

Product no.: DGS-6600-8XG

$7,977.54
Old price $10,999.95
You save 27 %
Email us

850 W AC Power Module for DGS-6600 Series

Product no.: DGS-6600-PWR

$1,354.98
Old price $1,599.95
You save 15 %
Email us

1 - 36 of 7354 results