Networking Products

Networking Products


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 36 of 8823 results

AR157W,ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN,4FE LAN,802.11b/g/n AP,1 USB

Product no.: AR0M1576BA00(SYN)

$390.81
Old price $959.00
You save 59 %
In stock

1-Port ADSL2+ ANNEX A/M WAN Interface Module

Product no.: AR0MSLA1XA01-SYN(SYN)

$251.96
Old price $619.00
You save 59 %
In stock

NFR 750 Security Appliance with Threat Prevention Security suite and 802.11ac WiFi - 1 year bundle [ Limited one per csutomer only ]

Product no.: CPAP-SG750-NGTP-W-AU-BUN1Y-NFR

$522.95
Old price $1,629.00
You save 68 %
In stock

770 Security Appliance with Threat Prevention, 802.11ac WiFi, 3 years support and services bundle

Product no.: CPAP-SG770-NGTP-W-AU-BUN-3Y

$3,016.37
Old price $4,139.00
You save 27 %
Email us

790 Security Appliance with Threat Prevention, 802.11ac WiFi, 3 years support and services bundle

Product no.: CPAP-SG790-NGTP-W-AU-BUN-3Y

$4,394.01
Old price $6,099.01
You save 28 %
Email us

AC1200 Wi-Fi Range Extender

Product no.: DAP-1620

$125.61
Old price $149.95
You save 16 %
In stock

DLink 1-port Mini-GBIC to 1000BaseLX Transceiver

Product no.: DEM-310GT

$231.24
Old price $289.95
You save 20 %
In stock

1000BASE LX to Mini GBIC Module (Multimode Fibre)

Product no.: DEM-312GT2

$315.34
Old price $429.95
You save 27 %
In stock

1-PORT 10Gbps 1000BaseCX4 uplink module for DGS-34xx switch

Product no.: DEM-410CX

$422.87
Old price $549.95
You save 23 %
Email us

10GBPS XFP TRANSCEIVER MULTIMODE 850NM

Product no.: DEM-421XT

$1,251.10
Old price $1,699.95
You save 26 %
In stock

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver - Single Mode 10km

Product no.: DEM-432XT

$609.39
Old price $829.95
You save 27 %
In stock

10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 1310nm) - up to 220m on OM1/OM2/OM3

Product no.: DEM-435XT

$577.41
Old price $789.95
You save 27 %
In stock

100cm 10-Gigabit Stacking Cable for DGS-3120-series Switches

Product no.: DEM-CB100

$86.99
Old price $139.95
You save 38 %
Email us

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1 Metre)

Product no.: DEM-CB100QXS

$375.51
Old price $499.95
You save 25 %
Email us

QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1 Metre)

Product no.: DEM-CB100QXS-4XS

$482.44
Old price $639.95
You save 25 %
Email us

Stacking Cable for DGS-3120-series Switches (3 Metre)

Product no.: DEM-CB300

$134.64
Old price $189.95
You save 29 %
In stock

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (3 Metres)

Product no.: DEM-CB300QXS

$428.98
Old price $569.95
You save 25 %
Email us

10GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/ 3620 Series Switches

Product no.: DEM-CB300S

$135.76
Old price $179.95
You save 25 %
In stock

24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2x 1000BaseT & 2x 1000BaseT / SFP L2 Managed Switch with PoE

Product no.: DES-3200-28P

$803.30
Old price $1,099.95
You save 27 %
Email us

NETDEFEND SECURITY UTM FIREWALL FOR SME WITH 5 PORTS

Product no.: DFL-260E

$399.32
Old price $539.95
You save 26 %
Email us

DGS-1024A 24 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop Switch

Product no.: DGS-1024A

$95.37
Old price $199.95
You save 52 %
In stock

26-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch with 24 UTP and 2 SFP ports

Product no.: DGS-1100-26

$199.72
Email us

16 PORT 10/100/1000MBPS + 4 PORT SFP WEBSMART SWITCH

Product no.: DGS-1210-20

$207.57
Old price $279.95
You save 26 %
In stock

20 Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch

Product no.: DGS-1510-20

$333.98
Old price $499.95
You save 33 %
In stock

28-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with 24 UTP and 4 SFP+ 10G Ports

Product no.: DGS-1510-28X

$577.41
Old price $899.95
You save 36 %
In stock

52-Port Gigabit SmartPro Switch with 48 UTP and 4 SFP+ 10G Ports

Product no.: DGS-1510-52X

$1,147.33
Old price $2,349.95
You save 51 %
In stock

24-PORT xSTACK LAYER 2 STACKABLE PoE GIGABIT SWITCH

Product no.: DGS-3120-24PC

$1,405.42
Old price $1,999.95
You save 30 %
In stock

24-PORT xSTACK LAYER 2 STACKABLE SFP GIGABIT SWITCH

Product no.: DGS-3120-24SC

$1,048.94
Old price $1,429.95
You save 27 %
In stock

24PORT GBIT STACKABLE L2+SWITCH 4COMBO SFP 40-GIGABIT STACK

Product no.: DGS-3120-24TC

$704.43
Old price $999.96
You save 30 %
In stock

48PORT GIGABIT L2+ SWITCH,4 COMBO SFP,40-GIGABIT STACKING

Product no.: DGS-3120-48PC

$2,294.43
Old price $3,099.95
You save 26 %
In stock

48PORT GIGABIT STACKABLE L2+SWITCH 4COMBO SFP 40GBIT STACK

Product no.: DGS-3120-48TC

$1,505.40
Old price $2,099.96
You save 28 %
In stock

24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps & 4-Port Combo SFP & 4-Port SFP+ (10GB)

Product no.: DGS-3420-28PC

$2,533.08
Old price $3,699.95
You save 32 %
In stock

24-Port SFP & 4-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Combo & 4-Port SFP+ (10GB)

Product no.: DGS-3420-28SC

$2,204.22
Old price $3,099.95
You save 29 %
Email us

24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps & 4-Port Combo SFP & 4-Port SFP+ (10GB)

Product no.: DGS-3420-28TC

$2,005.36
Old price $2,849.95
You save 30 %
Email us

48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps & 4-Port SFP+ (10GB)

Product no.: DGS-3420-52P

$5,171.71
Old price $6,999.95
You save 26 %
In stock

24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps & 4-Port Combo SFP & 4-Port SFP+ (10GB)

Product no.: DGS-3620-28PC

$3,193.01
Old price $4,499.95
You save 29 %
Email us

1 - 36 of 8823 results