HPE StoreOnce 3720 24TB Capacity Upgrade Kit

SKU
S4P74A
AUD $18,754.77 AUD $17,049.79
Out of stock
HPE StoreOnce 3720 24TB Capacity Upgrade Kit, 600.2 mm, 270 mm, 917.7 mm, 9.6 kg, 91.8 cm (36.1"), 27 cm (10.6")
More Information
SKU S4P74A
EAN 0190017746159
Manufacturer HPE
Availability N
HPE StoreOnce 3720 24TB Capacity Upgrade Kit. Width: 600.2 mm, Height: 270 mm, Depth: 917.7 mm. Depth (imperial): 91.8 cm (36.1"), Height (imperial): 27 cm (10.6"), Width (imperial): 60 cm (23.6")
Weight & dimensions
Width600.2 mm
Height270 mm
Depth917.7 mm
Weight9.6 kg
Weight (imperial)9.6 kg (21.2 lbs)
Dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)600.2 x 917.7 x 270 mm (23.6 x 36.1 x 10.6")
Other features
Width (imperial)60 cm (23.6")
Height (imperial)27 cm (10.6")
Depth (imperial)91.8 cm (36.1")
Weight (imperial)9.6 kg (21.2 lbs)
Dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)600.2 x 917.7 x 270 mm (23.6 x 36.1 x 10.6")
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite