Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules
Shop By

Items 1-25 of 700

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. AUD $811.89 AUD $738.08

    SKU:05059660

  2. AUD $2,320.89 AUD $2,109.90

    SKU:JL485A

  3. Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company Q8N52A network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    SFP-LX Extended Temperature 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm LC Connector Pluggable GbE XCVR
    AUD $679.84 AUD $618.04

    SKU:Q8N52A

  4. AUD $75.80 AUD $68.91

    SKU:00FE333

  5. HPE R9B63A network transceiver module QSFP28

    100G QSFP28 LC FR1 SMF 2km Transceiver
    AUD $3,064.81 AUD $2,786.19

    SKU:R9B63A

  6. AUD $160.18 AUD $145.62

    SKU:MGBLH1-RF

  7. AUD $36.63 AUD $33.30

    SKU:PFT3950

  8. AUD $2,695.00 AUD $2,450.00

    SKU:UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-20

  9. AUD $1,450.35 AUD $1,318.50

    SKU:UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-20

  10. AUD $291.23 AUD $264.75

    SKU:UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20

  11. AUD $218.42 AUD $198.56

    SKU:UACC-OM-SFP28-LR

  12. AUD $508.49 AUD $462.26

    SKU:TRX-32GFCSFP-SR

  13. AUD $287.76 AUD $261.60

    SKU:TRX-16GFCSFP-SR

  14. AUD $287.76 AUD $261.60

    SKU:407-BBOP

  15. AUD $7,274.88 AUD $6,613.53

    SKU:100G-LR-QSFP10KM

  16. AUD $3,530.54 AUD $3,209.58

    SKU:100G-SWDM4-QSFP100M

  17. AUD $1,644.50 AUD $1,495.00

    SKU:R0R42A

  18. Hewlett Packard Enterprise SO-CIS-SFP-LX network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

    CISCO COMPATIBLE LX TRANSCEIVER 1G LC CONNECTOR SINGLE MODE 10KM 5YR RTB WARRANTY
    AUD $107.48 AUD $97.71

    SKU:SO-CIS-SFP-LX

  19. DELL 407-BCHI network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    DELL 407-BCHI, Fiber optic, 25000 Mbit/s, SFP28, SR, 850 nm, Dell
    AUD $172.19 AUD $156.54

    SKU:407-BCHI

  20. AUD $1,851.37 AUD $1,683.06

    SKU:40G-SR4-QSFP150M

  21. AUD $25.42 AUD $23.11

    SKU:407-BCBN

  22. AUD $1,831.72 AUD $1,665.20

    SKU:100G-SR4BD-QSFP100M

  23. AUD $715.35 AUD $650.32

    SKU:10G-USR-SFP100M

  24. AUD $5,151.93 AUD $4,683.57

    SKU:100G-4WDM-QSFP10KM

  25. AUD $4,678.11 AUD $4,252.83

    SKU:100G-FR-QSFP2KM

Items 1-25 of 700

Set Descending Direction
Page
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite