Network Switch Modules

Network Switch Modules
Shop By

Items 1-25 of 232

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. Cisco C9300-NM-2Y network switch module

    2x SFP 25G for Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches
    AUD $3,362.52 AUD $3,056.84

    SKU:C9300-NM-2Y=

  2. AUD $4,726.55 AUD $4,296.86

    SKU:J9827A

  3. AUD $193.18 AUD $175.62

    SKU:203-183-420

  4. Cisco C9300-NM-8X-M network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    8x 10G/1G uplink module C9300-NM-8X-M Catalyst 9300-M series
    AUD $3,435.80 AUD $3,123.45

    SKU:C9300-NM-8X-M

  5. AUD $17,163.03 AUD $15,602.75

    SKU:R0X40C

  6. AUD $39,010.53 AUD $35,464.12

    SKU:R0X43C

  7. AUD $20,289.28 AUD $18,444.80

    SKU:R0X42C

  8. AUD $15,606.33 AUD $14,187.57

    SKU:R0X39C

  9. Aruba 6400 48-port Smart Rate 1/2.5/5GbE Class 6 PoE & 4-port SFP56 v2 network switch module

    Aruba 6400 48-port HPE Smart Rate 1/2.5/5GbE Class 6 PoE and 4-port SFP56 Module
    AUD $20,289.28 AUD $18,444.80

    SKU:R0X41C

  10. AUD $78,010.50 AUD $70,918.64

    SKU:R0X45C

  11. Extreme networks X460-G2 VIM-2t network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 10GBASE-T ports
    AUD $1,502.36 AUD $1,365.78

    SKU:16712

  12. ATEN VM3200-AT-U network switch module

    Board Input 8 x slot, Board Output 8 x Slot, 15.2 Gbps, RS-232, RS-485/RS-422, RJ-45
    AUD $17,687.44 AUD $16,079.49

    SKU:VM3200-AT-U

  13. Cisco NIM-1T= network switch module

    1-Port Serial WAN Network Interface Card
    AUD $648.65 AUD $589.68

    SKU:NIM-1T=

  14. Extreme networks X460-G2 VIM-2q network switch module 40 Gigabit Ethernet

    Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 40GBASE-X ports unpopulated QSFP+
    AUD $2,685.75 AUD $2,441.59

    SKU:16710

  15. Extreme networks X460-G2 VIM-2x network switch module 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Optional Virtual Interface Module for the rear of the X460-G2 providing 2 1000/10GBASE-X ports unpopulated SFP+
    AUD $1,072.46 AUD $974.96

    SKU:16711

  16. Cisco 15454-M-10X10G-LC= network switch module 10 Gigabit

    Cisco ONS 15454 10-Port 10 Gbps Line Card
    AUD $42,887.85 AUD $38,988.95

    SKU:15454-M-10X10G-LC=

  17. AUD $178.87 AUD $162.61

    SKU:203-183-410

  18. AUD $223.59 AUD $203.26

    SKU:203-183-210

  19. AUD $5,247.39 AUD $4,770.35

    SKU:C9300X-NM-4C=

  20. NETGEAR AXM762 ProSafe network switch module

    10 Gigabit Ethernet, SFP+, 9/125µm
    AUD $1,628.33 AUD $1,480.30

    SKU:AXM762

  21. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JH957A network switch module

    HPE FlexFabric 5950 8-port QSFP28 MACsec Module
    AUD $12,211.14 AUD $11,101.04

    SKU:JH957A

  22. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JH433A network switch module

    HPE FlexNetwork 10500 48-port 10GbE SFP/SFP+ with MACsec M2SG Module
    AUD $48,612.82 AUD $44,193.47

    SKU:JH433A

  23. Hewlett Packard Enterprise JH238A network switch module Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    HPE FlexNetwork MSR 8-port 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X/4-port 1000BASE-T (Combo) L2/L3 HMIM Module
    AUD $1,316.12 AUD $1,196.47

    SKU:JH238A

  24. AUD $1,835.19 AUD $1,668.35

    SKU:JG535A

  25. AUD $4,106.06 AUD $3,732.78

    SKU:JG358A

Items 1-25 of 232

Set Descending Direction
Page
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite