Transmission & Access Network

Transmission & Access Network
Shop By

15 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 15454-OPT-EDFA-17 Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)

    Enhanced C-band 96 channel EDFA amplifier 17 dB max gain, 50 GHz compatible, LC connector, Spare
    AUD $14,883.52 AUD $13,530.47

    SKU:15454-OPT-EDFA-17=

  2. Cisco 15454-OPT-EDFA-24 Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)

    Enhanced C-band 96 channel EDFA amplifier 24 dB max gain, 50 GHz compatible, LC connector, Spare
    AUD $14,883.52 AUD $13,530.47

    SKU:15454-OPT-EDFA-24=

  3. Ubiquiti UISP UACC-UF-WDM-XGS wave division multiplexer

    8x COM (SC/UPC), 8x GPON (SC/UPC), 8x XGS/XG-PON (SC/UPC), Metal, 1U
    AUD $505.02 AUD $459.11

    SKU:UACC-UF-WDM-XGS

  4. AUD $237,948.12 AUD $216,316.47

    SKU:NCS2K-200G-CK-LIC=

  5. Cisco ONS 15215 8ch CWDM

    ONS 15215 8-Channel CWDM Muxponder/Demuxponder
    AUD $4,385.26 AUD $3,986.60

    SKU:15216-FLC-CWDM-8=

  6. Cisco 15454-PSM Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)

    ONS 15454 MSTP Protection Switch Module, Spare
    AUD $12,854.41 AUD $11,685.83

    SKU:15454-PSM=

  7. Ubiquiti Networks UFiber WiFi6 GPON CPE Optical network unit (ONU)

    GPON, Wi-Fi 6, 4x RJ-45, SC/APC, PoE, 2.488 Gbps downstream, 1.244 Gbps upstream
    AUD $199.93 AUD $181.75

    SKU:UF-WIFI6

  8. Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 optical line terminal (OLT)

    4-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal UF-OLT-4
    AUD $1,834.03 AUD $1,667.30

    SKU:UF-OLT-4

  9. Cisco ONS 15216

    Cisco ONS 15216
    AUD $8,911.99 AUD $8,101.81

    SKU:15216-DCU-550=

  10. Cisco CWDM-OADM4-1= wave division multiplexer

    4 channels (1470, 1490, 1510, and 1530) optical add/drop multiplexer (OADM) with monitor ports and LC connectors (this product replaces CWDM-MUX-4=)
    AUD $5,412.39 AUD $4,920.35

    SKU:CWDM-OADM4-1=

  11. AUD $16,237.16 AUD $14,761.05

    SKU:EWDM-MUX8=

  12. Cisco ONS 15216

    DCF of -750 ps nm and 6dB loss
    AUD $10,892.42 AUD $9,902.20

    SKU:15216-DCU-750=

  13. Cisco 15216-DCU-350= wave division multiplexer

    Dispersion Compensation Unit (DCF) of -350 ps/nm
    AUD $6,931.54 AUD $6,301.40

    SKU:15216-DCU-350=

  14. Cisco CWDM-MUX8A= wave division multiplexer

    8-Channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610) Multiplexer/Demultiplexer with Monitor Ports and LC Connectors
    AUD $10,824.78 AUD $9,840.71

    SKU:CWDM-MUX8A=

  15. Cisco 15216-DCU-450= wave division multiplexer

    Dispersion Compensation Unit (DCF) of - 450 ps/nm
    AUD $7,921.76 AUD $7,201.60

    SKU:15216-DCU-450=

15 Items

Set Descending Direction
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite